Is CHOCOLATE COVERED STRAWBERRY SWEET STRAWBERRIES AND RICH FUDGE FLAKES DIPPED IN STRAWBERRY REAL PREMIUM ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE COVERED STRAWBERRY Vegan?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, LIQUID SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES (STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID), SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, STRAWBERRY PUREE (STRAWBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID), FUDGE FLAKES [SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), COCOA, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, VANILLA EXTRACT, MILK], CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CITRIC ACID, BEET JUICE (COLOR), CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE.
Check CHOCOLATE COVERED STRAWBERRY SWEET STRAWBERRIES AND RICH FUDGE FLAKES DIPPED IN STRAWBERRY REAL PREMIUM ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE COVERED STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE COVERED STRAWBERRY SWEET STRAWBERRIES AND RICH FUDGE FLAKES DIPPED IN STRAWBERRY REAL PREMIUM ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE COVERED STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
VANILLA MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND VANILLA ICE CREAM DIPPED IN RICH MILK CHOCOLATE AND ALMONDS ICE CREAM BARS, VANILLA MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
VANILLA MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND ICE CREAM DIPPED IN RICH MILK CHOCOLATE AND ALMONDS SNACK SIZE ICE CREAM BARS, VANILLA MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
DREAMIN' OF STRAWBERRIES DELICIOUS, MELT IN YOUR MOUTH WHITE CHOCOLATE SHORTCAKE LAYERED WITH SUCCULENT STRAWBERRY FRUIT FILLING. TOPPED WITH REAL WHIPPED CREAM AND WHITE CHOCOLATEY DRIZZLE., DREAMIN' OF STRAWBERRIES
CHOCOLATE DARK CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM DIPPED IN RICH DARK CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM BARS, CHOCOLATE DARK CHOCOLATE
Helados Mexico Strawberry and Cream Real Fruit and Ice Cream Bars, Gluten-Free, 16.5oz, 6 Count
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


