Is CHOCOLATE CRANBERRY CRUNCH A BLEND OF DRIED PINEAPPLE, RAISINS, ALMONDS, WALNUTS, CHOCOLATE CHUNKS AND DRIED CRANBERRIES TRAIL MIX, CHOCOLATE CRANBERRY CRUNCH Dairy Free?

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE (PINEAPPLE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SULFUR DIOXIDE), RAISINS, ALMONDS (ROASTED IN PEANUT, SUNFLOWER AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL), WALNUTS, CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, SALT AND VANILLA).
Check CHOCOLATE CRANBERRY CRUNCH A BLEND OF DRIED PINEAPPLE, RAISINS, ALMONDS, WALNUTS, CHOCOLATE CHUNKS AND DRIED CRANBERRIES TRAIL MIX, CHOCOLATE CRANBERRY CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CRANBERRY CRUNCH A BLEND OF DRIED PINEAPPLE, RAISINS, ALMONDS, WALNUTS, CHOCOLATE CHUNKS AND DRIED CRANBERRIES TRAIL MIX, CHOCOLATE CRANBERRY CRUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, FRUIT & NUT
NUTS & CHOCOLATE ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES RAISINS, ROASTED ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, NUTS & CHOCOLATE
PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA HIGH ENERGY TRAIL MIX, PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA
WHOLESOME MEDLEY, ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, PEANUTS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, CASHEWS, DRIED CHERRIES
About this product
Snack · Pouch


