Is CHOCOLATE CREAM CHEESE FLAVOR FROSTING, CHOCOLATE CREAM CHEESE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, SUGAR, WATER, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).
Check CHOCOLATE CREAM CHEESE FLAVOR FROSTING, CHOCOLATE CREAM CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CREAM CHEESE FLAVOR FROSTING, CHOCOLATE CREAM CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyTangySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


