No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is CHOCOLATE CREAMLINE MILK, CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

milk, cane sugar, cocoa powder, carrageenan

Check CHOCOLATE CREAMLINE MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHOCOLATE CREAMLINE MILK, CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? CHOCOLATE CREAMLINE MILK, CHOCOLATE | Spoonful