Is CHOCOLATE CREME SANDWICH CHOCOLATE FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT OUTSIDE WITH A BURST OF SWEET VANILLA FLAVORED SWIRL IN THE MIDDLE POPS, CHOCOLATE CREME SANDWICH Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- diglycerides
- polysorbate 80
- natural flavors
diglycerides
Dietitian noteMono and di-glycerides (sometimes e471) are fatty acids that can come from either animal or plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Buttermilk, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Whey, Water, Cream, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Coconut Oil, Milk, Skim Milk, Contains 2% Or Less Of Natural Flavors, Food Starch--modified, Salt, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Carob Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Mono And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80, Titanium Dioxide For Color, Contains Milk
Check CHOCOLATE CREME SANDWICH CHOCOLATE FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT OUTSIDE WITH A BURST OF SWEET VANILLA FLAVORED SWIRL IN THE MIDDLE POPS, CHOCOLATE CREME SANDWICH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CREME SANDWICH CHOCOLATE FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT OUTSIDE WITH A BURST OF SWEET VANILLA FLAVORED SWIRL IN THE MIDDLE POPS, CHOCOLATE CREME SANDWICH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Oat-Ly Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, The Original, Vanilla
PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER WITH FUDGE BROWNIES & GOBS OF PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED
P.B. & COOKIES VANILLA WITH CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES & CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER SWIRLS NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, P.B. & COOKIES
REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER WITH REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER CUP PIECES AND A FUDGE SWIRL FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, REESE'S
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE CREME SANDWICH CHOCOLATE FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT OUTSIDE WITH A BURST OF SWEET VANILLA FLAVORED SWIRL IN THE MIDDLE POPS, CHOCOLATE CREME SANDWICH is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen


