Is Chocolate Creme Sandwich Cookies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), sugar, vegetable oil (palm oil, canola oil), corn syrup, contains 2% or less of: leavening (sodium acid pyrophosphate, sodium bicarbonate, monocalcium phosphate), salt, soy lecithin, artificial flavor, soy lecithin.
Check Chocolate Creme Sandwich Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Creme Sandwich Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Cookie Snacks, Cookie, Sandwich Filling
Flavor
SweetVanillaButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich FillingDipping


