Is Chocolate Crispy Protein Bar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Protein blend, soy protein isolate, whey protein concentrate, vegetable glycerin, water, sugar, maltitol syrup, palm kernel oil, cocoa powder, natural flavors, soy lecithin, salt, sucralose
Check Chocolate Crispy Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Crispy Protein Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


