Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is CHOCOLATE CRUNCH WITH BLUEBERRY PREMIUM SNACKING CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE CRUNCH WITH BLUEBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter), Crisp Rice (Rice Flour, Sugar, Salt), Dried Wild Blueberries (Wild Blueberry, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), This Free2b Snack Is Made With Love In The Top12 Allergen Free Facility, Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa 81% Fair Trade

Check CHOCOLATE CRUNCH WITH BLUEBERRY PREMIUM SNACKING CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE CRUNCH WITH BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHOCOLATE CRUNCH WITH BLUEBERRY PREMIUM SNACKING CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE CRUNCH WITH BLUEBERRY is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHy-VeeAmazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? CHOCOLATE CRUNCH WITH BLUEBERRY PREMIUM SNACKING CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE CRUNCH WITH BLUEBERRY | Spoonful