Is CHOCOLATE DARK CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM BARS DIPPED IN FINE DARK CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE DARK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM: CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, EGG YOLKS. DARK CHOCOLATE AND VEGETABLE OIL COATING: DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), COCONUT OIL, SOYBEAN OIL.
Check CHOCOLATE DARK CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM BARS DIPPED IN FINE DARK CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE DARK CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM BARS DIPPED IN FINE DARK CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


