Is CHOCOLATE DARK & SEMI SWEET PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CHOCOLATE DARK & SEMI SWEET Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts, Semi-sweet Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Organic Honey, Dark Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Butter Fat, Cocoa Powder Fat Reduced, Soy Lecithin), Palm Oil, Salt
Check CHOCOLATE DARK & SEMI SWEET PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CHOCOLATE DARK & SEMI SWEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE DARK & SEMI SWEET PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CHOCOLATE DARK & SEMI SWEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE DARK & SEMI SWEET PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CHOCOLATE DARK & SEMI SWEET is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BAmazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnacking


