This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is CHOCOLATE DECADENCE COOKIE DOUGH ROUNDS, CHOCOLATE DECADENCE Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK (ORGANIC COCONUT, WATER), VEGAN SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER), VEGAN SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER), ORGANIC QUINOA FLOUR, VANILLA EXTRACT, BAKING SODA, SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), XANTHAN GUM.

Check CHOCOLATE DECADENCE COOKIE DOUGH ROUNDS, CHOCOLATE DECADENCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Lactose Free? CHOCOLATE DECADENCE COOKIE DOUGH ROUNDS, CHOCOLATE DECADENCE | Spoonful