Is CHOCOLATE DELICIOUSLY RICH AND CREAMY CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, BUTTERMILK, NONFAT MILK, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), TARA GUM, GUAR GUM.

Check CHOCOLATE DELICIOUSLY RICH AND CREAMY CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go