Is CHOCOLATE DELUXE MACAROON CLASSICS, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Ingredients
SULFITE FREE COCONUT, INVERT SUGAR, SUGAR, EGG WHITES, POTATO STARCH, CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLIN), NATURAL COCOA.
Check CHOCOLATE DELUXE MACAROON CLASSICS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE DELUXE MACAROON CLASSICS, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


