This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is CHOCOLATE DELUXE MACAROON CLASSICS, CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SULFITE FREE COCONUT, INVERT SUGAR, SUGAR, EGG WHITES, POTATO STARCH, CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLIN), NATURAL COCOA.

Check CHOCOLATE DELUXE MACAROON CLASSICS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? CHOCOLATE DELUXE MACAROON CLASSICS, CHOCOLATE | Spoonful