Is Chocolate Double Dip Peanuts - 35 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
milk chocolate sugar, cocoa butter, milk, chocolate liquor, soy lecithin, lactose, vanillin (artificial flavor) salt, corn syrup margarine, liquid & partially hydrogenated soybean oil, water, salt, soy lecithin (emulsifier), palm kernel oil, peanuts
Check Chocolate Double Dip Peanuts - 35 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Double Dip Peanuts - 35 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Double Dip Peanuts - 35 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Jewel-Osco
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


