Is CHOCOLATE DREAM WHEY PROTEIN DIETARY SUPPLEMENT, CHOCOLATE DREAM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CHLORIDE, SUCRALOSE, AND LECITHIN.
Check CHOCOLATE DREAM WHEY PROTEIN DIETARY SUPPLEMENT, CHOCOLATE DREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE DREAM WHEY PROTEIN DIETARY SUPPLEMENT, CHOCOLATE DREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drink MixerMeal Prep


