Is CHOCOLATE DREAM WHEY PROTEIN DIETARY SUPPLEMENT, CHOCOLATE DREAM Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CHLORIDE, SUCRALOSE, AND LECITHIN.
Check CHOCOLATE DREAM WHEY PROTEIN DIETARY SUPPLEMENT, CHOCOLATE DREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE DREAM WHEY PROTEIN DIETARY SUPPLEMENT, CHOCOLATE DREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
Nature Valley Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Protein Chewy Bars, 42.6 oz
RxBar - Protein Bar - Chocolate Sea Salt - Case of 12 - 1.83 oz.
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


