Is CHOCOLATE DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL, GUM BLEND (ACACIA, XANTHAN GUM), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN. ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check CHOCOLATE DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


