Is CHOCOLATE DROP Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, PALM OIL. SOYBEAN/COTTONSEED OIL, COCONUT OIL, EGGS, CORN SYRUP, COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, CORN STARCH, ALMOND EXTRACT, VANILLA EXTRACT, BAKING POWDER, SORBIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, SALT

Check CHOCOLATE DROP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanillaNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go