Is Chocolate Drops, Sugar Free (4 oz, Zin: 525699) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar Free Chocolate Drops

Check Chocolate Drops, Sugar Free (4 oz, Zin: 525699) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Drops, Sugar Free (4 oz, Zin: 525699) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping