Is CHOCOLATE ENERGY GEL, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, WATER, ORGANIC UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check CHOCOLATE ENERGY GEL, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE ENERGY GEL, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


