Is Chocolate Espresso Beans Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Dark Chocolate Coating (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor Processed with Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Butterfat, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Espresso Beans, Corn Syrup, Tapioca Starch, Confectioners Glaze.
Check Chocolate Espresso Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Espresso Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Espresso Beans is available at 3 retailers
AmazonHarris TeeterVitacost
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


