Is Chocolate Espresso Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 567028) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicory Root, Chicory Root (Roasted), Chocolate Drops, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Natural Flavors
Check Chocolate Espresso Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 567028) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Espresso Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 567028) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Tea Organic Roasted Dandelion Root -- 16 Tea Bags
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
Endangered Species Natural Chocolate Bars – Dark Chocolate – 72 Percent Cocoa – Espresso Beans – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Justin's Super Dark Chocolate Espresso Almond Butter Cups Organic
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Tea Organic Licorice Root -- 16 Tea Bags
Where to buy
Chocolate Espresso Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 567028) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


