Is Chocolate Espresso Green Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542235) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicory, Chocolate Drops, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Green Tea, Natural Flavors
Check Chocolate Espresso Green Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542235) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Espresso Green Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542235) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Chocolate Espresso Green Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542235) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


