Is Chocolate Espresso Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542247) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicory, Chocolate Drops, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea

Check Chocolate Espresso Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542247) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Espresso Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542247) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
ChocolateyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go