Is Chocolate fat free milk Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

fat free milk, sugar, cocoa (processed with alkali), salt, carrageenan, vanillin (artificial flavor), vitamin a palmitate and vitamin d3

Check Chocolate fat free milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking