Is Chocolate Flapjack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
chocolate flavour coated flapjack. hand rolled oat flapjack with chocolate flavour coating. ingredients declaration: oats (45%)
Check Chocolate Flapjack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Flapjack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


