Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHOCOLATE FLAVORED ALMOND BARK, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), WHEY POWDER AND VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).

Check CHOCOLATE FLAVORED ALMOND BARK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? CHOCOLATE FLAVORED ALMOND BARK, CHOCOLATE | Spoonful