Is CHOCOLATE FLAVORED BANANA POP KIT, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CHOCOLATE LIQUOR WITH ALKALI, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, SOYBEAN), SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA.
Check CHOCOLATE FLAVORED BANANA POP KIT, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE FLAVORED BANANA POP KIT, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE FLAVORED BANANA POP KIT, CHOCOLATE is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BIGAVons
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


