Is CHOCOLATE FLAVORED BANANA POP KIT, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CHOCOLATE LIQUOR WITH ALKALI, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, SOYBEAN), SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA.
Check CHOCOLATE FLAVORED BANANA POP KIT, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE FLAVORED BANANA POP KIT, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE FLAVORED BANANA POP KIT, CHOCOLATE is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BIGAVons
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


