Is CHOCOLATE FLAVORED BARK COATING, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check CHOCOLATE FLAVORED BARK COATING, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE FLAVORED BARK COATING, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingBaking


