Is CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COCONUT WATER BEVERAGE WITH PROTEIN, CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, COCONUT WATER, COCONUT CREAM (COCONUT EXTRACT, WATER), PEA PROTEIN, CANE SUGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF: COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, GELLAN GUM AND STEVIA EXTRACT.

Check CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COCONUT WATER BEVERAGE WITH PROTEIN, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingSmoothie