Is Chocolate flavored melting wafers Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PALM KERNEL & PALM OIL, INULIN, ERYTHRITOL, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI*, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, VANILLA EXTRACT*, STEVIA LEAF REB M.
Check Chocolate flavored melting wafers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate flavored melting wafers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingBakingTopping


