Is CHOCOLATE FLAVORED PLANT-BASED PROTEIN NUTRITIONAL SHAKE, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
PEA PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, INULIN FIBER (CHICORY), SEA SALT, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, XANTHAN GUM, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES.
Check CHOCOLATE FLAVORED PLANT-BASED PROTEIN NUTRITIONAL SHAKE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE FLAVORED PLANT-BASED PROTEIN NUTRITIONAL SHAKE, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


