Is CHOCOLATE FLAVORED SUGAR FREE SYRUP, CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, COCOA, DUTCHED, ERYTHRITOL, GLYCERIN. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SODIUM ACID SULFATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SALT, VITAMIN E (ACETATE), SODIUM CITRATE, BIOTIN, ZINC SULFATE, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SUCRALOSE.
Check CHOCOLATE FLAVORED SUGAR FREE SYRUP, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE FLAVORED SUGAR FREE SYRUP, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE FLAVORED SUGAR FREE SYRUP, CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingGarnishing


