Is Chocolate flavoured frozen dessert, Parlour Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Milk, Sugar, Milk, Glucose, Coconut Oil, Cocoa, Mono- And Diglycerides, Propylene Glycol Monostearate, Cellulose Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Artificial Flavour, Colour, May Contain Peanuts / Nuts

Check Chocolate flavoured frozen dessert, Parlour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate flavoured frozen dessert, Parlour is available at 2 retailers

MetroWalmart Ca

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go