Is Chocolate Frosting with Coconut Oil Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PALM FRUIT OIL, POWDERED SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA POWDER, CORN STARCH, SEA SALT
Check Chocolate Frosting with Coconut Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Frosting with Coconut Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnackingDipping


