Is chocolate frosting Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
6% total carb, 22g rol rn syrup, cocoa (processed with 3 co %calcium 0% • iron 4% • potassium 2% dy % d 8% serving 13% fiber 1g total sugars 19g incl, 19g added sugars 38% 4% 1 ste 0% froem l omg 4% protein 0g calcium 0% iron 4% potassium 2% 3 com of eac of the following: corn starch sodium acid pyrophosphate, polysorbate peservative), sodium stearoyl lactylate, matural and stor coour rinse tub, discard lid , seal aldi twice as nice guarantee 0otic 00 how2recycle, 80
Check chocolate frosting against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open chocolate frosting in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingBakingSnacking


