Is Chocolate Frozen Protein Dessert Bar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Grass-fed bovine collagen, Coconut cream, Erythritol, Coconut oil, Egg yolk, Cocoa powder, Himalayan pink salt, Natural vanilla flavour, Stevia, MCT oil

Check Chocolate Frozen Protein Dessert Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar, Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast