Is Chocolate Fudge Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542339) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Chocolate Drops, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Marigold, Natural Flavors

Check Chocolate Fudge Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542339) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Fudge Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542339) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go