Is Chocolate Fudge Brownie Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 567237) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicory Root (Roasted), Chocolate Drops, Cinnamon Chips, Ginger Root, Natural Flavors
Check Chocolate Fudge Brownie Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 567237) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Fudge Brownie Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 567237) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie Non-Dairy Ice Cream Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Glutino Gluten Free Chocolate Covered Pretzels Fudge -- 5.5 oz
Where to buy
Chocolate Fudge Brownie Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 567237) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


