Is CHOCOLATE FUDGE ICE CREAM TOPPING, CHOCOLATE FUDGE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Nonfat Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Pectin, Disodium Phosphate, Vanillin, Potassium Sorbate, Soy Lecithin, Corn Syrup, Soy Lecithin

Check CHOCOLATE FUDGE ICE CREAM TOPPING, CHOCOLATE FUDGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHOCOLATE FUDGE ICE CREAM TOPPING, CHOCOLATE FUDGE is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking