Is CHOCOLATE FUDGE REAL ITALIAN ICE, CHOCOLATE FUDGE Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SYRUP BLEND (SUCROSE SYRUP AND CORN SYRUP), CHOCOLATE POWDER (COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, DEXTROSE, COCOA, SALT), STABILIZER (GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, DEXTROSE), VANILLA EXTRACT, MODIFIED SOY PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVOR (WITH CARAMEL COLOR).
Check CHOCOLATE FUDGE REAL ITALIAN ICE, CHOCOLATE FUDGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE FUDGE REAL ITALIAN ICE, CHOCOLATE FUDGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE FUDGE REAL ITALIAN ICE, CHOCOLATE FUDGE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


