Is CHOCOLATE FUDGE SUGAR-FREE BAKEABLE BROWNIE MIX, CHOCOLATE FUDGE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic chickpea flour, organic soluble tapioca fiber, organic acacia gum, organic erythritol, organic almond flour, organic cocoa powder (processed with alkali), organic natural flavor, baking powder (corn starch), sodium bicarbonate, monocalcium phosphate, sea salt, organic stevia leaf extract (reb a)

Check CHOCOLATE FUDGE SUGAR-FREE BAKEABLE BROWNIE MIX, CHOCOLATE FUDGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
DenseGooey
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking