Is Chocolate Fudge Sumatra Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 549430) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Drops, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Marigold, Natural Flavors, Sumatra Decaf Whole Coffee Beans

Check Chocolate Fudge Sumatra Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 549430) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Fudge Sumatra Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 549430) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
ChocolateyEarthy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Coffee