Is Chocolate Fudge Sumatra Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 549430) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate Drops, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Marigold, Natural Flavors, Sumatra Decaf Whole Coffee Beans
Check Chocolate Fudge Sumatra Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 549430) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Fudge Sumatra Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 549430) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Chocolate Fudge Sumatra Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 549430) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
ChocolateyEarthy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Coffee


