Is CHOCOLATE GELATO, PEANUT BUTTER Egg Free?

Ingredients
MILK, PEANUT BUTTER, CANE SUGAR, CREAM, COCONUT OIL, DEXTROSE, COCOA (ALKALIZED), CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, CAROB GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, PEANUT OIL, SOY LECITHIN.
Check CHOCOLATE GELATO, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE GELATO, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


