Is Chocolate Gems Blue 2.5 Pounds Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Whole Milk Powder, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor)), Sugar, Artificial Coloring (Includes Blue 2 Lake, Blue 1 Lake), Gum Arabic, Corn Syrup, Confectioner's Glaze

Check Chocolate Gems Blue 2.5 Pounds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Gems Blue 2.5 Pounds is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingGarnishing