Is Chocolate Ginger Bliss Balls Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews, Thompson Raisins, Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla), Dates, Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Cocoa Powder, Ginger Powder, May Contain Traces Of Milk, Packaged In A Facility That Also Processes Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Sesame Seeds
Check Chocolate Ginger Bliss Balls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Ginger Bliss Balls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Ginger Bliss Balls is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySpicySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


