Is CHOCOLATE GOURMET TOPPING Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTODEXTRIN, COCOA POWDER, SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SILICON DIOXIDE (AS AN ANTI-CAKING AGENT), PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE (SOYBEAN/COTTONSEED) OIL.

Check CHOCOLATE GOURMET TOPPING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking